Versace Silver 100% Leather Croc Print Gold Medusa Chain Clutch Shoulder Bag

Versace Silver 100% Leather Croc Print Gold Medusa Chain Clutch Shoulder Bag

USD 649.99 USD
SKU: 8MhaaJ5J
Brand: Versace
GTIN: 8054034517494
Condition: New with tags
Categories: Men

Specifications

BrandVersace
Exterior Material100% Textured Leather
StyleShoulder Bag
Exterior ColorSilver
DepartmentWomen
SizeSmall
Bag Width4.5"
Bag Depth1.5"
Strap Drop22.5"
Country Of OriginItaly
Length7.25"
UPC8054034517494

Strap Drop: 22.5". Material: 100% Textured Leather Length: 7.25". PICTURES WERE TAKEN FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM UNLESS SPECIAL INDICATION! SKU2: 03.21.26.235. SKU: ST-6222.

Related Items