CHANEL Mini Matelasse 20 Chain Shoulder Bag 2 Way Red Lambskin Gold Used c40789d
USD 7764.31 USD
Specifications
| Brand | CHANEL |
| Exterior Material | Leather |
| Exterior Color | Red |
| Accessories | Not Specified |
| Bag Width | 7.87 in (20 cm) |
| Bag Height | 5.51 in (14 cm) |
| Bag Depth | 2.36 in (6 cm) |
| Handle Length | 2.36 in (6 cm) |
| Strap Length | 39.37 in (100 cm) |
| Features | Not Specified |
| Size | Mini |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Product Line | Others |
| Lining Color | Others |
| Handle/Strap Color | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Hardware Color | Others |
| Country Of Origin | France |
Strap Length39.37 in (100 cm). Bag Width7.87 in (20 cm). Bag Height5.51 in (14 cm). Bag Depth2.36 in (6 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. AUsed goods in relatively good condition with little feeling of use. Handle Length2.36 in (6 cm).

